top of page
tramp Fili 2_edited.jpg
Silouette Pascal (noir) + logo AS  2024.png

Double Mini-Trampoline

Champions du Monde
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1976
Tulsa
USA
Ron Meriott
1978
Newcastle
AUS
Stuart Ransom
1980
Brig
SUI
Derick Lotz
1982
Bozeman
USA
Brett Austine
1984
Osaka
JPN
Brett Austine
1986
Paris
FRA
Brett Austine
1988
Birmingham
GBR
Adrian Wareham
1990
Essen
GER
Adrian Wareham
1992
Auckland
NZL
Jorge Pereira
1994
Porto
POR
Jorge Pereira
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Jorge Pereira
1998
Sydney
AUS
Rodolfo Rangel
1999
Sun City
RSA
Chris Mitruk
2001
Odense
DEN
Nuno Lico
2003
Hanovre
GER
Alexei Ilichev
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Radostin Rachev
2007
Québec
CAN
Kirill Ivanov
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Andre Lico
2010
Metz
FRA
Andre Lico
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Bruno Martini
2013
Sofia
BUL
Mikhail Zalomin
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
Mikhail Zalomin
2015
Odense
DEN
Austin White
2017
Sofia
BUL
Mikhail Zalomin
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Mikhail Zalomin
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Mikhail Zalomin
2021
Bakou
AZE
Vasilii Makarskii
2022
Sofia
BUL
Ruben Padilla
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Ruben Padilla
2025
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1976
Tulsa
USA
Leigh Hennessy
1978
Newcastle
AUS
Leigh Hennessy
1980
Brig
SUI
Bethany Fairchild
1982
Bozeman
USA
Christine Tough
1984
Osaka
JPN
Gabi Dreier
1986
Paris
FRA
Bettina Lehmann
1988
Birmingham
USA
Liz Jensen
1990
Essen
GER
Lisa Newman-Morris
1992
Auckland
NZL
Kylie Walker
1994
Porto
POR
Kylie Walker
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Kylie Walker
1998
Sydney
AUS
Kylie Walker
1999
Sun City
RSA
Lisa Colussi-Miruk
2001
Odense
DEN
Marina Mourinova
2003
Hanovre
GER
Sarah Charles
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Silvia Saiote
2007
Québec
CAN
Sarah Charles
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Victoria Voronina
2010
Metz
FRA
Corissa Boychuk
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Svetlana Balandina
2013
Sofia
BUL
Kristle Lowell
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
Erin Jauch
2015
Odense
DEN
Erin Jauch
2017
Sofia
BUL
Bianca Zoonekynd
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Lina Sjoeberg
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Lina Sjoeberg
2021
Bakou
AZE
Lina Sjoeberg
2022
Sofia
BUL
Bronwyn Dibb
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Melania Rodriguez
2025
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Equipes Masculines
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1982
Bozeman
USA
Australie
1984
Osaka
JPN
Australie
1986
Paris
FRA
Australie
1988
Birmingham
USA
Etats-Unis
1990
Essen
GER
Australie
1992
Auckland
NZL
Allemagne
1994
Porto
POR
Portugal
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Canada
1998
Sydney
AUS
Nouvelle-Zéland
1999
Sun City
RSA
Etats-Unis
2001
Odense
DEN
Portugal
2003
Hanovre
GER
Canada
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Canada
2007
Québec
CAN
Russie
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Portugal
2010
Metz
FRA
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Canaca
2013
Sofia
BUL
Etats-Unis
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
2015
Odense
DEN
Russie
2017
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Russie
2021
Bakou
AZE
RGF
2022
Sofia
BUL
Espagne
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Etats-Unis
2025
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Equipes Féminines
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1982
Bozeman
USA
Etats-Unis
1984
Osaka
JPN
Australie
1986
Paris
FRA
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1988
Birmingham
USA
Australie
1990
Essen
GER
Nouvelle-Zéland
1992
Auckland
NZL
Nouvelle-Zéland
1994
Porto
POR
Etats-Unis
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Etats-Unis
1998
Sydney
AUS
Nouvelle-Zéland
1999
Sun City
RSA
Portugal
2001
Odense
DEN
Russie
2003
Hanovre
GER
Russie
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Portugal
2007
Québec
CAN
Russie
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2010
Metz
FRA
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Canada
2013
Sofia
BUL
Etats-Unis
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
2015
Odense
DEN
Russie
2017
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Etats-Unis
2021
Bakou
AZE
Etats-Unis
2022
Sofia
BUL
Australie
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Grande Bretagne
2025
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Champions d'Europes
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Manfred Schwedler
1985
Groningue
NED
Angel Ballesteros
1987
Braga
POR
Jorge Pereira
1989
Copenhague
DEN
José Miguel Hernánd
1991
Poznan
POL
Jorge Pereira
1993
Sursee
SUI
Ulf Andersson
1993
Luís Nunes
1993
Jorge Pereira
1993
Pascual Robles
1995
Antibes
FRA
Jörg Gehrk
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Radostin Rachev
1998
Dessau
GER
Radostin Rachev
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Nuno Merino
2002
Saint-Pétersbour
RUS
Alex Cuenca
2004
Sofia
BUL
Diogo Ganchinho
2006
Metz
FRA
Alexei Ilichev
2008
Odense
DEN
Dmitry Fedorovskiy
2010
Varna
BUL
Daniel Schmidt
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Andre Pocinho
2014
Guimarães
POR
Mikhail Zalomin
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Mikhail Zalomin
2018
Bakou
AZE
Vasiliy Makarskiy
2021
Sochi
RUS
Aleksandr Odintsov
2022
Rimini
ITA
David Franco
2024
Guimarães
POR
Championnes d'Europes
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Gabi Dreier
1985
Groningue
NED
Inmaculada Pazos
1987
Braga
POR
Bettina Lehmann
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Gabi Dreier
1991
Poznan
POL
Renate Gehrke
1993
Sursee
SUI
Nicole Krüge
1995
Antibes
FRA
Maria Oliveira
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Marina Murinova
1998
Dessau
GER
Marina Murinova
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Katarina Prokesova
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Ilse Despriet
2004
Sofia
BUL
Galina Goncharenko
2006
Metz
FRA
Svetlana Balandina
2008
Odense
DEN
Nicole Pacheco
2010
Varna
BUL
Sveltana Balandina
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Sveltana Balandina
2014
Guimarães
POR
Lina Sjöber
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Lina Sjöber
2018
Bakou
AZE
Kirsty Way
2021
Sochi
RUS
Galina Begim
2022
Rimini
ITA
Kirsty Way
2024
Guimarães
POR
Championnes d'Europes
Equipes Masculines
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Espagne
1985
Groningue
NED
Espagne
1987
Braga
POR
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Portugal
1991
Poznan
POL
Belgique
1993
Sursee
SUI
Portugal
1995
Antibes
FRA
Portugal
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Bulgarie
1998
Dessau
GER
Portugal
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Russie
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Portugal
2004
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2006
Metz
FRA
Portugal
2008
Odense
DEN
Russie
2010
Varna
BUL
Allemagne
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2014
Guimarães
POR
Russie
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Russie
2018
Bakou
AZE
Russie
2021
Sochi
RUS
Russie
2022
Rimini
ITA
Espagne
2024
Guimarães
POR
Championnes d'Europes
Equipes Féminines
Year
City
Country
Winner
Flag
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Royaume-Uni
1985
Groningue
NED
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1987
Braga
POR
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Allemagne de l'Ouest
1991
Poznan
POL
Belgique
1993
Sursee
SUI
Allemagne
1995
Antibes
FRA
Portugal
1997
Eindhoven
NED
??????
1998
Dessau
GER
Portugal
2000
Eindhoven
NED
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
2004
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2006
Metz
FRA
Russie
2008
Odense
DEN
Russie
2010
Varna
BUL
Russie
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2014
Guimarães
POR
Portugal
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Russie
2018
Bakou
AZE
Russie
2021
Sochi
RUS
--------
2022
Rimini
ITA
Royaume-Uni
2024
Guimarães
POR

Nos partenaires

logo100.png
Logo-Eurotramp.png
bottom of page