top of page
tramp Fili 2_edited.jpg
Silouette Pascal (noir) + logo AS  2024.png

Tumbling

Champions du Monde
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1976
Tulsa
USA
Jim Bertz
1978
Newcastle
AUS
Jim Bertz
1980
Brig
SUI
Kevin Ekberg
1982
Bozeman
USA
Steve Elliott
1984
Osaka
JPN
Steve Elliott
1986
Paris
FRA
Jerry Hardy
1988
Birmingham
USA
Pascal Eouzan
1990
Essen
GER
Pascal Eouzan
1992
Auckland
NZL
Jon Beck
1994
Porto
POR
Adrian Sienkiewicz
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Rayshine Harris
1998
Sydney
AUS
Levon Petrocian
1999
Sun City
RSA
Levon Petrocian
2001
Odense
DEN
Denis Serdioukov
2003
Hanovre
GER
Alexei Kryjanovski
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Jiexu Wang
2007
Québec
CAN
Adrei Krylov
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Tagir Murtazaev
2010
Metz
FRA
Viktor Kyforenko
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Song Yang
2013
Sofia
BUL
Kristoff Willerton
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
Song Yang
2015
Odense
DEN
Song Yang
2017
Sofia
BUL
Kuo Zang
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Vadin Afanasev
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Viktoriia Danilenko
2021
Bakou
AZE
Aleksander Lisitsyn
2022
Sofia
BUL
Ethan McGuinness
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Mikhail Malkin
2025
Pamplona
ESP
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1976
Tulsa
USA
Tracy Long
1978
Newcastle
AUS
Nancy Quaterocki
1980
Brig
SUI
Tracy Kontur
1982
Bozeman
USA
Jill Hollembeck
1984
Osaka
JPN
Jill Hollembeck
1986
Paris
FRA
Jill Hollembeck
1988
Birmingham
GBR
Megan Cunningham
1990
Essen
GER
Chrystel Robert
1992
Auckland
NZL
Chrystel Robert
1994
Porto
POR
Chrystel Robert
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Chrystel Robert
1998
Sydney
AUS
Elena Bloujina
1999
Sun City
RSA
Elena Bloujina
2001
Odense
DEN
Elena Chabanenko
2003
Hanovre
GER
Elena Chabanenko
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Anna Korobeinikova
2007
Québec
CAN
Anna Korobeinikova
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Anna Korobeinikova
2010
Metz
FRA
Anna Korobeinikova
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Jia Fangfang
2013
Sofia
BUL
Jia Fangfang
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
Racheal Letsche
2015
Odense
DEN
Jia Fangfang
2017
Sofia
BUL
Jia Fangfang
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Jia Fangfang
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Shanice Davidson
2021
Bakou
AZE
Megan Kealy
2022
Sofia
BUL
Comfort Yeates
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Candy Briere Vetillard
2025
Pamplona
ESP
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Equipe Masculine
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1982
Bozeman
USA
Etats-Unis
1984
Osaka
JPN
Etats-Unis
1986
Paris
FRA
Etats-Unis
1988
Birmingham
USA
France
1990
Essen
GER
France
1992
Auckland
NZL
Etats-Unis
1994
Porto
POR
Etats-Unis
1996
Vancouver
CAN
Etats-Unis
1998
Sydney
AUS
Russie
1999
Sun City
RSA
Russie
2001
Odense
DEN
Russie
2003
Hanovre
GER
Royaume-Uni
2005
Eindhoven
NLD
Chine
2007
Québec
CAN
Russie
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Chine
2010
Metz
FRA
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Chine
2013
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
2015
Odens
DEN
Russie
2017
Sofia
BUL
Grande-Bretagne
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Grande-Bretagne
2021
Bakou
AZE
RGF
2022
Sofia
BUL
Grande-Bretagne
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Azerbaïdjan
2025
Pamplona
ESP
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Championnes du Monde
Equipe Féminine
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1982
Bozeman
USA
Etats-Unis
1984
Osaka
JPN
Etats-Unis
1986
Paris
FRA
Etats-Unis
1988
Birmingham
USA
Etats-Unis
1990
Essen
GER
France
1992
Auckland
NZL
France
1994
Porto
POR
France
1996
Vancouver
CAN
France
1998
Sydney
AUS
Russie
1999
Sun City
RSA
Russie
2001
Odense
DEN
Russie
2003
Hanovre
GER
Royaume-Uni
2005
Eindhoven
NED
Russie
2007
Québec
CAN
Etats-Unis
2009
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2010
Metz
FRA
2011
Birmingham
GBR
Chine
2013
Sofia
BUL
Chine
2014
Daytona Beach
USA
2015
Odens
DEN
Chine
2017
Sofia
BUL
Chine
2018
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
2019
Tokyo
JPN
Grande-Bretagne
2021
Bakou
AZE
France
2022
Sofia
BUL
Grande-Bretagne
2023
Birmingham
GBR
Grande-Bretagne
2025
Pamplona
ESP
2026
2027
Sofia
BUL
Champions d'Europes
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Wojciech Zabierowski
1985
Groningue
NED
Pascal Éouzan
1987
Braga
POR
Pascal Éouzan
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Pascal Éouzan
1991
Poznan
POL
Krzytof Wilusz
1993
Sursee
SUI
Tomasz Kiez
1995
Antibes
FRA
Andrey Kruglyakov
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Oleg Akinichin
1998
Dessau
GER
Levon Petroian
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Levon Petrocian
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Andrey Dukhno
2004
Sofia
BUL
Alexander Skorodumov
2006
Metz
FRA
Tagir Murtarzev
2008
Odense
DEN
Andrey Krylov
2010
Varna
BUL
Viktor Kyforenko
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Andrey Krylov
2014
Guimarães
POR
Kristof Willerton
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Tagir Murtazaev
2018
Bakou
AZE
Mikhail Malkin
2021
Sochi
RUS
Vadim Afanasev
2022
Rimini
ITA
Rasmus Steffenen
2024
Guimarães
POR
Magnus Lindholmer
Championnes d'Europes
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1983
Burgos
ESP
Magali Lakiere
1985
Groningue
NED
Isabelle Jagueux
1987
Braga
POR
Isabelle Jagueux
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Corinne Robert
1991
Poznan
POL
Corinne Robert
1993
Sursee
SUI
Chrystel Robert
1995
Antibes
FRA
Chrystel Robert
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Chrystel Robert
1998
Dessau
GER
Karine Boucher
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Elena Bloujina
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Elena Bloujina
2004
Sofia
BUL
Kathryn Peberdy
2006
Metz
FRA
Samantha Palmer
2008
Odense
DEN
Olena Chabanenko
2010
Varna
BUL
Anna Korobeynikova
2012
Saint-Pétersbour
RUS
Anna Korobeynikova
2012
Rachael Letsche
2014
Guimarães
POR
Lucie Colbeck
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Anna Korobeynikova
2018
Bakou
AZE
Lucie Colebeck
2021
Sochi
RUS
Tachina Peeters
2022
Rimini
ITA
Candy Briere-Vetillard
2024
Guimarães
POR
Alexandra Efraimoglou
Championnes d'Europes
Equipes Masculines
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1985
Groningue
NED
France
1987
Braga
POR
France
1989
Copenhague
DEN
Pologne
1991
Poznan
POL
Pologne
1993
Sursee
SUI
Pologne
1995
Antibes
FRA
Russie
1997
Eindhoven
NED
Russie
1998
Dessau
GER
Pologne
2000
Eindhoven
NED
Russie
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2004
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2006
Metz
FRA
Royaume-Uni
2008
Odense
DEN
Russie
2010
Varna
BUL
Russie
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2014
Guimarães
POR
Russie
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Royaume-Uni
2018
Bakou
AZE
Russie
2021
Sochi
RUS
Russie
2022
Rimini
ITA
Royaume-Uni
2024
Guimarães
POR
Azerbaijan
Championnes d'Europes
Equipes Féminines
Year
City
Country
Flag
Winner
Flag
1985
Groningue
NED
France
1987
Braga
POR
France
1989
Copenhague
DEN
France
1991
Poznan
POL
France
1993
Sursee
SUI
France
1995
Antibes
FRA
1997
Eindhoven
NED
?????
1998
Dessau
GER
France
2000
Eindhoven
NED
France
2002
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Ukraine
2004
Sofia
BUL
Russie
2006
Metz
FRA
Royaume-Uni
2008
Odense
DEN
Russie
2010
Varna
BUL
Russie
2012
Saint-Pétersbourg
RUS
Russie
2014
Guimarães
POR
Royaume-Uni
2016
Valladolid
ESP
Royaume-Uni
2018
Bakou
AZE
Royaume-Uni
2021
Sochi
RUS
France
2022
Rimini
ITA
France
2024
Guimarães
POR
Royaume-Uni

Nos partenaires

logo100.png
bottom of page